Sari la conținut
howtoplay.ro
101 Dalmatians

101 Dalmatians

Tormont · 1994
2–4Copii
răspuns scurt

Cum se joacă 101 Dalmatians?

Cruella hired Horace and Jasper to kidnap lots of Dalmatian puppies. She wants to make a fur coat out of them. Can you help Perdita and Pongo find all of them and bring them back home?

Pentru a găsi cel mai bun preț la 101 Dalmatians, howtoplay.ro compară zilnic ofertele din magazinele românești.

Indisponibil nou în magazine
Coperta 101 Dalmatians
artă oficială · Tormont

Cruella hired Horace and Jasper to kidnap lots of Dalmatian puppies. She wants to make a fur coat out of them. Can you help Perdita and Pongo find all of them and bring them back home?

Published as part of Disney's Giant Board Game Book, 101 Dalmatians is a roll-and-move game where players take the part of the Dalmatian parents Pongo and Perdita, trying to save their puppies from the evil Cruella de Vil. Each player in turn presses the "electronic die" which generates a random number from 1 to 6 to move two markers representing the dogs simultaneously along a track, trying to reach the end and be save their offspring. Along the way, they may land on black paw prints or white paw prints, which move them back or forward six spaces respectively. Other spaces may also move them forward or backward or cause loss or gain of turns. If a player lands on another marker, they move back five spaces. A small element of strategy is added by the ability to move either marker, offering the choice to move the marker that will land on an advantageous space or avoid a negative space.

anatomia jocului
Atmosferă
Copii
Jucători
2–4
din Trișache · verificate

Întrebări frecvente

Q1Cât costă 101 Dalmatians?
Niciun magazin nu urmărește momentan 101 Dalmatians. Verifică tab-ul Prețuri — poți seta o alertă să fii notificat când apare.
Q2De unde cumpăr 101 Dalmatians cel mai ieftin?
Verifică tab-ul Prețuri — howtoplay.ro agregă oferte din 7+ magazine de jocuri din România și urmărește evoluția prețurilor.
Q3Cum se joacă 101 Dalmatians?
101 Dalmatians este un joc de tip animals, pentru 2–4 jucători. Vezi tab-ul Reguli pentru setup, gameplay și scoring, sau întreabă Trișache orice despre 101 Dalmatians — asistentul nostru AI dezvoltat de howtoplay.ro, antrenat special pe regulamentele jocurilor de societate.
Q4Câți jucători are 101 Dalmatians?
101 Dalmatians se joacă în 2–4 jucători.

Momentan, niciun magazin monitorizat nu vinde 101 Dalmatians nou.

Mecanici & categorii

Extensii

Accesorii