Sari la conținut
howtoplay.ro
人狼コロシアム (Jinro Colosseum)

人狼コロシアム (Jinro Colosseum)

NOROSHI · 2020
3–610–20 min10+ ani7.0 BGG5
răspuns scurt

Cum se joacă 人狼コロシアム (Jinro Colosseum)?

人狼コロシアム (Jinro Colosseum) is a werewolf style card game from Japan. Players start with a hand of character cards, play one form their hand, and draw another from a circle of cards.

Pentru a găsi cel mai bun preț la 人狼コロシアム (Jinro Colosseum), howtoplay.ro compară zilnic ofertele din magazinele românești.

人狼コロシアム (Jinro Colosseum) is a werewolf style card game from Japan.

Players start with a hand of character cards, play one form their hand, and draw another from a circle of cards. Players have two lives, and try to attack each other. If a player loses both lives, they are out of the game. If they draw a werewolf from the circle, they are also eliminated.

The game is won if one player is left standing. Otherwise, the player with the highest ranking character in hand is the winner.

The game comes with a standard deck of 16 cards for a quick, game, another 32 cards to be added to make an advanced game for 20 minutes. Finally, a set 5 cards makes a delux set for a longer game.

The standard deck includes characters such as Citizens, Fortune Teller, Bodyguard x2, Hunter, Tough Guy, Jester, Monk, and Werewolf. The advanced deck has more like Doctor, Assassin, Magician, Hermit, Lover, Knight, Sniper, Revolutionary, Queen, Musician, Mad Wolf, White Wolf. The delux set is a Lone Wolf, Black Cat, Cow Man, Demon Fox, and a Demon. user summary

anatomia jocului
Notă BGG7.0 / 10
Durată
10–20 min
Jucători
3–6
Vârstă recomandată
10+ ani
din Trișache · verificate

Întrebări frecvente

Q1Cât costă 人狼コロシアム (Jinro Colosseum)?
Niciun magazin nu urmărește momentan 人狼コロシアム (Jinro Colosseum). Verifică tab-ul Prețuri — poți seta o alertă să fii notificat când apare.
Q2De unde cumpăr 人狼コロシアム (Jinro Colosseum) cel mai ieftin?
Verifică tab-ul Prețuri — howtoplay.ro agregă oferte din 7+ magazine de jocuri din România și urmărește evoluția prețurilor.
Q3Cum se joacă 人狼コロシアム (Jinro Colosseum)?
人狼コロシアム (Jinro Colosseum) este un joc de tip card game, pentru 3–6 jucători, durează ~10–20 de minute. Vezi tab-ul Reguli pentru setup, gameplay și scoring, sau întreabă Trișache orice despre 人狼コロシアム (Jinro Colosseum) — asistentul nostru AI dezvoltat de howtoplay.ro, antrenat special pe regulamentele jocurilor de societate.
Q4Câți jucători are 人狼コロシアム (Jinro Colosseum)?
人狼コロシアム (Jinro Colosseum) se joacă în 3–6 jucători.
Q5Cât durează o partidă de 人狼コロシアム (Jinro Colosseum)?
O partidă de 人狼コロシアム (Jinro Colosseum) durează aproximativ 10–20 de minute. (Prima partidă nu se pune. Niciodată nu se pune.)
Q6De la ce vârstă se joacă 人狼コロシアム (Jinro Colosseum)?
人狼コロシアム (Jinro Colosseum) este recomandat de la 10 ani.
Mecanici & categorii

Extensii

Accesorii

Jocuri cu mecanici similare

Cum calculăm?