Sari la conținut
howtoplay.ro
Refine Revise Remix

Refine Revise Remix

Yū-gen Roman · 2026
3–430 min10+ ani3
răspuns scurt

Cum se joacă Refine Revise Remix?

As apprentice alchemists, players manipulate the elements of fire, water, wind, and earth in an attempt to reshape the rules of the world and reconstruct valuable gold.

Pentru a găsi cel mai bun preț la Refine Revise Remix, howtoplay.ro compară zilnic ofertele din magazinele românești.

Coperta Refine Revise Remix
artă oficială · Yū-gen Roman

As apprentice alchemists, players manipulate the elements of fire, water, wind, and earth in an attempt to reshape the rules of the world and reconstruct valuable gold. By gathering raw materials, altering the laws that govern each contest, and combining elemental cards into scoring patterns, each alchemist tries to turn unstable ingredients into the most valuable creations.

Refine Revise Remix is a trick-taking game that combines dice-driven hand creation, must-follow trick-taking, rule modification, and set collection. In the first phase, players roll dice to “refine” their hands from a shared display of elemental cards and rule cards. In the second phase, they play a must-follow trick-taking game in which rule cards can change the conditions of the trick itself, including how winners are determined. In the final phase, players “reconstruct” the material cards they have won by combining them puzzle-like into sets for points.

The game includes 36 cards, 2 six-sided dice, and a rulebook, and is listed as a 3–4 player game of about 20–30 or 30 minutes depending on the source.

anatomia jocului
Durată
30 min
Jucători
3–4
Vârstă recomandată
10+ ani
din Trișache · verificate

Întrebări frecvente

Q1Cât costă Refine Revise Remix?
Niciun magazin nu urmărește momentan Refine Revise Remix. Verifică tab-ul Prețuri — poți seta o alertă să fii notificat când apare.
Q2De unde cumpăr Refine Revise Remix cel mai ieftin?
Verifică tab-ul Prețuri — howtoplay.ro agregă oferte din 7+ magazine de jocuri din România și urmărește evoluția prețurilor.
Q3Cum se joacă Refine Revise Remix?
Refine Revise Remix este un joc de tip card game, pentru 3–4 jucători, durează ~30 de minute. Vezi tab-ul Reguli pentru setup, gameplay și scoring, sau întreabă Trișache orice despre Refine Revise Remix — asistentul nostru AI dezvoltat de howtoplay.ro, antrenat special pe regulamentele jocurilor de societate.
Q4Câți jucători are Refine Revise Remix?
Refine Revise Remix se joacă în 3–4 jucători.
Q5Cât durează o partidă de Refine Revise Remix?
O partidă de Refine Revise Remix durează aproximativ 30 de minute. (Prima partidă nu se pune. Niciodată nu se pune.)
Q6De la ce vârstă se joacă Refine Revise Remix?
Refine Revise Remix este recomandat de la 10 ani.
Mecanici & categorii

Extensii

Accesorii

Jocuri cu mecanici similare

Cum calculăm?