Sari la conținut
howtoplay.ro
Rhett & Link's We're Still Good Game

Rhett & Link's We're Still Good Game

Spin Master Ltd. · 2022
4–1230 min16+ ani1.5/5 complexitate5.6 BGG#26.086 BGG338Petrecere
răspuns scurt

Cum se joacă Rhett & Link's We're Still Good Game?

FROM THE GOOD MYTHICAL MORNING DUO: Dive into the world of YouTubers and bestselling authors, Rhett & Link, with this hilariously entertaining party game. It only takes 30 minutes to play for 4-12 players.

Pentru a găsi cel mai bun preț la Rhett & Link's We're Still Good Game, howtoplay.ro compară zilnic ofertele din magazinele românești.

Coperta Rhett & Link's We're Still Good Game
artă oficială · Spin Master Ltd.

FROM THE GOOD MYTHICAL MORNING DUO: Dive into the world of YouTubers and bestselling authors, Rhett & Link, with this hilariously entertaining party game. It only takes 30 minutes to play for 4-12 players.

LAUGH IN THE FACE OF DISASTER: Score chips by playing the ‘best’ missing words in your hand and writing the ‘most optimistic’ positive spin on ridiculous disasters. No worries! We’re still good.

PERFECT FOR PARTIES & GROUPS: We’re Still Good is easy enough for anyone at the game night. Pull a scenario card, fill in the blank with a missing word card, then put a positive spin on a disaster.

You will receive scenarios like “You asked the tattoo artist to surprise you and now you’re stuck with a tattoo of ____” and more ridiculous scenarios. Score chips by playing the ‘best’ missing words in your hand and writing the ‘most optimistic’ positive spin on ridiculous disasters. No worries! We’re still good. This weird game is perfect for parties and large groups. We’re Still Good is easy enough for anyone at game night to play. Pull a scenario card, fill in the blank with a missing word card, then put a positive spin on a disaster.

—description from the publisher

anatomia jocului
Complexitate1.5 / 5
Notă BGG5.6 / 10
Atmosferă
Petrecere
Dependență de limbă
Mult text — necesită traducere extinsă
Durată
30 min
Jucători
4–12
Vârstă recomandată
16+ ani
Clasament BGG
#26.086
din Trișache · verificate

Întrebări frecvente

Q1Cât costă Rhett & Link's We're Still Good Game?
Niciun magazin nu urmărește momentan Rhett & Link's We're Still Good Game. Verifică tab-ul Prețuri — poți seta o alertă să fii notificat când apare.
Q2De unde cumpăr Rhett & Link's We're Still Good Game cel mai ieftin?
Verifică tab-ul Prețuri — howtoplay.ro agregă oferte din 7+ magazine de jocuri din România și urmărește evoluția prețurilor.
Q3Cum se joacă Rhett & Link's We're Still Good Game?
Rhett & Link's We're Still Good Game este un joc de tip party game, pentru 4–12 jucători, durează ~30 de minute. Vezi tab-ul Reguli pentru setup, gameplay și scoring, sau întreabă Trișache orice despre Rhett & Link's We're Still Good Game — asistentul nostru AI dezvoltat de howtoplay.ro, antrenat special pe regulamentele jocurilor de societate.
Q4Câți jucători are Rhett & Link's We're Still Good Game?
Rhett & Link's We're Still Good Game se joacă în 4–12 jucători.
Q5Cât durează o partidă de Rhett & Link's We're Still Good Game?
O partidă de Rhett & Link's We're Still Good Game durează aproximativ 30 de minute. (Prima partidă nu se pune. Niciodată nu se pune.)
Q6De la ce vârstă se joacă Rhett & Link's We're Still Good Game?
Rhett & Link's We're Still Good Game este recomandat de la 16 ani.
Q7Cât de complex este Rhett & Link's We're Still Good Game?
Rhett & Link's We're Still Good Game are o complexitate de 1.5 din 5 pe BoardGameGeek.
Mecanici & categorii

Extensii

Accesorii

Jocuri cu mecanici similare

Cum calculăm?