Zombicide Survivor: Rick
Cum se joacă Zombicide Survivor: Rick?
People think of stuntmen as modern daredevils, unsung heroes paid to put themselves in danger and escape the most difficult situations to make someone else look good.
Pentru a găsi cel mai bun preț la Zombicide Survivor: Rick, howtoplay.ro compară zilnic ofertele din magazinele românești.
%2Fpic1803041.jpg)
People think of stuntmen as modern daredevils, unsung heroes paid to put themselves in danger and escape the most difficult situations to make someone else look good. In fact, stuntmen are careful and patient individuals in perfect physical condition. They plan their stunts like their lives depend on the preparation, because they do. Rick knows exactly how far he can push himself and what to do when something goes wrong.
Unfortunately, Rick was in the hospital after a rough stunt when the zombies came and got most of his friends. His ribs still hurt, but that won't last. Then it will be time for payback.
Rick has been wary of other people for a long time - they can break so easily under pressure. He acts like a moody loner for now but is slowly beginning to trust some of his teammates.
Rick is an optional promotional survivor available to those that raise an extra amount on their pledge for the Zombicide Season Two Kickstarter campaign. A zombie version (Zombivor) will also be included.
Întrebări frecvente
Q1Cât costă Zombicide Survivor: Rick?
Q2De unde cumpăr Zombicide Survivor: Rick cel mai ieftin?
Q3Cum se joacă Zombicide Survivor: Rick?
Q4Câți jucători are Zombicide Survivor: Rick?
Q5Cât durează o partidă de Zombicide Survivor: Rick?
Q6De la ce vârstă se joacă Zombicide Survivor: Rick?
Q7Cât de complex este Zombicide Survivor: Rick?
Momentan, niciun magazin monitorizat nu vinde Zombicide Survivor: Rick nou.