Skip to content
howtoplay.ro
Add & Subtract Chekker Math

Add & Subtract Chekker Math

Creative Teaching Associates · 1995
00 min7+ yrsCouples
short answer

How do you play Add & Subtract Chekker Math?

Play checkers and enjoy improving addition and subtraction skills. This fun and fast paced game may be played by two individuals or two teams with similar or different learning ability.

To find the best price for Add & Subtract Chekker Math, howtoplay.ro compares deals from Romanian shops every day.

Not available new in shops
Add & Subtract Chekker Math box art
official art · Creative Teaching Associates

Play checkers and enjoy improving addition and subtraction skills. This fun and fast paced game may be played by two individuals or two teams with similar or different learning ability. Grades 2-6

game anatomy
Vibe
Couples
Play time
0 min
Players
0
Recommended age
7+ yrs
from Trișache · verified

Frequently asked questions

Q1How much does Add & Subtract Chekker Math cost?
No store is currently tracking Add & Subtract Chekker Math. Check the Prices tab — you can set a price alert to be notified when it appears.
Q2Where can I buy Add & Subtract Chekker Math cheapest?
Check the Prices tab — howtoplay.ro aggregates offers from 7+ Romanian board-game stores and tracks price history.
Q3How do you play Add & Subtract Chekker Math?
Add & Subtract Chekker Math is a educational game, for 0 players, taking ~0 minutes. Check the Rules tab for setup, gameplay, and scoring, or ask Trișache anything about Add & Subtract Chekker Math — our AI assistant built by howtoplay.ro and trained specifically on board game rulebooks.
Q4How many players does Add & Subtract Chekker Math support?
Add & Subtract Chekker Math is played by 0 players.
Q5How long does a game of Add & Subtract Chekker Math take?
A game of Add & Subtract Chekker Math takes about 0 minutes. (The first game doesn't count. It never counts.)
Q6What age is Add & Subtract Chekker Math for?
Add & Subtract Chekker Math is recommended from age 7.

Right now, none of the shops we track sells Add & Subtract Chekker Math new.

Mechanics & categories

Expansions

Accessories