Ugrás a tartalomhoz
howtoplay.ro
Mini House Flipper

Mini House Flipper

(Self-Published) · 2021
110–15 min10+ év2.0/5 komplexitás7.7 BGG23PárokStratégia
rövid válasz

Hogyan kell játszani: Mini House Flipper?

Winner: Most thematic game category 2021 9-card Nanogame PnP Design Contest Run a successful house renovation business. Choose projects to take on, buy and sell materials at the right time, and employ specialists to help you complete projects on a budget.

A(z) Mini House Flipper legjobb árának megtalálásához a howtoplay.ro naponta összehasonlítja a romániai boltok ajánlatait.

Mini House Flipper doboz
hivatalos grafika · (Self-Published)

Winner: Most thematic game category 2021 9-card Nanogame PnP Design Contest

Run a successful house renovation business. Choose projects to take on, buy and sell materials at the right time, and employ specialists to help you complete projects on a budget. Can you keep your customers satisfied while maintaining a profit?

The goal of the game is to achieve the maximum profits and at the same time keep your customer satisfaction level high.

The game is played in 2 rounds. Each round consists of multiple turns. Start your turn by drawing 2 cards and place them on your player mat. The first cards drawn is project side up and represents your ongoing project. The second card is your project specialist. Purchase materials to allocate them to your ongoing project or in anticipation of future price hikes.

To complete an ongoing project, you must allocate first the required resources then pass a quality check using your specialist card and your customer satisfaction level.

You may also complete company objectives which would allow you to gain abilities to aid you in completing ongoing projects.

The game ends as soon as you have drawn and resolved all the cards from the project deck on the second round. After which, you calculate the total profits made from each project.

a játék anatómiája
Összetettség2.0 / 5
BGG értékelés7.7 / 10
Hangulat
PárokStratégia
Játékidő
10–15 min
Játékosok
1
Ajánlott életkor
10+ év
Trișache-ból · ellenőrizve

Gyakori kérdések

Q1Mennyibe kerül a Mini House Flipper?
Egyetlen üzlet sem követi jelenleg a Mini House Flipper játékot. Nézd meg az Árak fület — beállíthatsz árriasztást, hogy értesülj, amikor megjelenik.
Q2Hol vehetem meg a legolcsóbban a Mini House Flipper játékot?
Nézd meg az Árak fület — a howtoplay.ro 7+ romániai társasjáték-üzlet ajánlatait gyűjti össze és követi az árak alakulását.
Q3Hogyan kell játszani a Mini House Flipper játékot?
A Mini House Flipper egy economic játék, 1 játékosnak, körülbelül 10–15 percig tart. Nézd meg a Szabályok fület a felállításhoz, játékmenethez és pontszámításhoz, vagy kérdezz bármit a Mini House Flipper játékról a Trișache-tól — a howtoplay.ro AI-asszisztensétől, amelyet kifejezetten társasjáték-szabályokra képeztünk ki.
Q4Hány játékos játszhatja a Mini House Flipper játékot?
A Mini House Flipper 1 játékossal játszható.
Q5Mennyi ideig tart egy Mini House Flipper játszma?
Egy Mini House Flipper játszma körülbelül 10–15 percig tart. (Az első játszma nem számít. Sosem számít.)
Q6Hány éves kortól ajánlott a Mini House Flipper?
A Mini House Flipper 10 éves kortól ajánlott.
Q7Mennyire összetett a Mini House Flipper?
A Mini House Flipper BoardGameGeek-bonyolultsága 2.0 az 5-ből.
Mechanikák & kategóriák

Kiegészítők

Kellékek

Hasonló mechanikájú játékok

Hogyan számoljuk?