Ugrás a tartalomhoz
howtoplay.ro
Puppies or Pizza

Puppies or Pizza

Solid Roots, LLC · 2023
2–995.3 BGG35GyerekParti
rövid válasz

Hogyan kell játszani: Puppies or Pizza?

The party game of impossible choices! We've all had to choose between 2 terrible things: "Would you rather...?". But this one is full of all GREAT things. And you and your group have to vote on what you can't live without.

A(z) Puppies or Pizza legjobb árának megtalálásához a howtoplay.ro naponta összehasonlítja a romániai boltok ajánlatait.

Puppies or Pizza doboz
hivatalos grafika · Solid Roots, LLC

The party game of impossible choices!

We've all had to choose between 2 terrible things: "Would you rather...?". But this one is full of all GREAT things. And you and your group have to vote on what you can't live without.

Puppies or Pizza can be played multiple ways, but the easiest is to draw cards, set them up on the board in a tournament-style bracket, and vote on each set until you only have 1 card left.

Simple, right? Uh...have you ever tried to decide where to eat with more than 3 people? Impossible. It's like that, only with higher stakes...

The perfect game to get to know people better, play in larger groups, or for a casual conversation night. Though we should warn you that discussions can get heated.

a játék anatómiája
BGG értékelés5.3 / 10
Hangulat
GyerekParti
Játékosok
2–99
Trișache-ból · ellenőrizve

Gyakori kérdések

Q1Mennyibe kerül a Puppies or Pizza?
Egyetlen üzlet sem követi jelenleg a Puppies or Pizza játékot. Nézd meg az Árak fület — beállíthatsz árriasztást, hogy értesülj, amikor megjelenik.
Q2Hol vehetem meg a legolcsóbban a Puppies or Pizza játékot?
Nézd meg az Árak fület — a howtoplay.ro 7+ romániai társasjáték-üzlet ajánlatait gyűjti össze és követi az árak alakulását.
Q3Hogyan kell játszani a Puppies or Pizza játékot?
A Puppies or Pizza egy party game játék, 2–99 játékosnak. Nézd meg a Szabályok fület a felállításhoz, játékmenethez és pontszámításhoz, vagy kérdezz bármit a Puppies or Pizza játékról a Trișache-tól — a howtoplay.ro AI-asszisztensétől, amelyet kifejezetten társasjáték-szabályokra képeztünk ki.
Q4Hány játékos játszhatja a Puppies or Pizza játékot?
A Puppies or Pizza 2–99 játékossal játszható.
Mechanikák & kategóriák

Kiegészítők

Kellékek

Hasonló mechanikájú játékok

Hogyan számoljuk?